HOMESITE MAP | SEARCH | CONTACT   Twitter Facebook

Homebuyer EducationCommission-Sponsored Homebuyer Education Seminars

Find a class! Our seminars are offered frequently all over the state.
Find a time and location that works for you.

NOTE: Currently all seminars are being held virtually only.

SORT SCHEDULE BY: DATE | CITY | LANGUAGE
American Sign Language/Vision Impaired Interpreter Services
...
Disclaimer: The sponsorship by the Commission of a homebuyer education seminar does not endorse a person, business practice, product or service other than those of the Commission.

 

4/10/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 4:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Bill Ajaero, First Home Bank - Puyallup 5605
and Anzhane Slaughter, Rainier View Realty - Seattle 22525
Register Here: Phone (253) 266-1246 Email bill.ajaero@northwestmortgage.com Weblink 253.266.1246; 206.472.9738
253.266.1246; 206.472.9738

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Bremerton
Instructors: Marcy Richards-Twardowski, loanDepot.com, LLC - Silverdale 4550
and Pat Patton, John L. Scott - Silverdale 9564
Register Here: Phone (206) 851-0955 Email mtwardowski@loandepot.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: Amy Trim, Evergreen Home Loans - Everett 2707
and Nickole Ramsey, Re/Max Elite - Snohomish 1800
Register Here: Phone (425) 501-9436 Email atrim@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Gig Harbor
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Michelle Jenne, Sievers Real Estate, LLC - Gig Harbor 7716
Register Here: Phone (253) 228-8747 Email gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink https://tinyurl.com/y7ppxktm
https://tinyurl.com/y7ppxktm

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kennewick
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone (509) 783-4593 Email jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net Weblink Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Sondra Manjau, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Krubale Mulugeta, Pellego, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 5603
Register Here: Phone (253) 266-0969 Email sondra.manjau@movement.com
https://form.jotform.com/sondramanjau/home-buyer-seminar-registration-for

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Ryan Abe, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone (206) 931-3827 Email leanne.truong@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone (206) 949-4326 Email RNiles@Houseloan.com Weblink www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      Spanish
   Seattle
Instructors: Paola Kendall, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Puyallup 2921
and Marissa Beach, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Kent
Register Here: Phone (206) 717-0085 Email ocontreras@elcentrodelaraza.org Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.org/spanish-classes
https://www.homebuyerclasses.org/spanish-classes

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Brennen Clouse, Compass - Seattle 501
Register Here: Phone (206) 427-7252 Email teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: Rose Krieger, Global Credit Union - Spokane 1500
and Richard Mickey, Keller Williams Realty - Spokane 799
Register Here: Phone (509) 220-9989 Email rmickey@spokanehomeguy.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 8:00 am      
   Spokane
Instructors: Phil Bruni, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Spokane 201
and Joyce Lingo, Windermere - Spokane 1420
and Brian Anderson, Windermere - Spokane 5405

Register Here: Phone (509) 701-3615 Email phil.bruni@homebridge.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Cassandra Buckley, Professional Realty Services of Washington - Spokane 4407
Register Here: Phone (509) 822-8029 Email david.sizemore@movement.com Weblink https://www.facebook.com/events/3751426758287081
https://www.facebook.com/events/3751426758287081

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Jonathan Woelfle, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Dolores Shirkey, Keller Williams Realty - Covington
Register Here: Phone (206) 963-5766 Email jon.woelfle@fairwaymc.com Weblink www.HBSteps.com
www.HBSteps.com

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Tamieko Villagomez, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bonney Lake 21270
and Corey Orvold, Coldwell Banker Danforth - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone Email corey.orvold@coldwellbanker.com Weblink


 
4/10/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Tana Bewley, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Vancouver 1498
Register Here: Phone (360) 909-8479 Email tbewley@bhhsnw.com Weblink https://zoom.us/i/94957397732?pwd=cU1GUmRwMXZBQXhrcTdKNUV2U1dtdz09
https://zoom.us/i/94957397732?pwd=cU1GUmRwMXZBQXhrcTdKNUV2U1dtdz09

 
4/10/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone (360) 953-9704 Email admin@thelipinskiteam.com Weblink


 
4/11/2021
Sunday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Des Moines
Instructors: Tracy O'Donnell, Mortgage Master Service Corp. - Kent
and Nicole Veldwyk, VelDyke Realty, Inc
Register Here: Phone (206) 310-2975 Email tracy@mortgagemasterwa.com Weblink www.seattlehomebuyereducation.com
www.seattlehomebuyereducation.com

 
4/11/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
4/11/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone (206) 294-0779 Email cole@modernden.com Weblink https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ

 
4/11/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone (360) 957-3243 Email brianp@go-summit.com Weblink


 
4/12/2021
Monday 4:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: Phil Bruni, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Spokane 201
and Joyce Lingo, Windermere - Spokane 1420
and Brian Anderson, Windermere - Spokane 5405

Register Here: Phone (509) 701-3615 Email phil.bruni@homebridge.com Weblink


 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone (253) 495-5536 Email matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/15/2021 Thursday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Puyallup
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Clarissa Sacksteder, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone (253) 226-9589 Email kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/15/2021 Thursday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Sumner
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Jacob Loden, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone (253) 632-5007 Email ssheridan@primeres.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone (206) 910-5500 Email cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 4/14/2021 Wednesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Tacoma
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and Jamie Mcdonnell, Theory Real Estate - Tacoma 5413
Register Here: Phone (253) 393-0600 Email megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com Weblink https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/first-time-home-buyer-429060
https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/first-time-home-buyer-429060
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
4/13/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm and 4/15/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Deanna McClelland, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Nesti, Knipe Realty - Vancouver 217
and Rich Golze, Angell Realty - Vancouver 6000

Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm      
   Lacey
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Amy Trim, Evergreen Home Loans - Everett 2707
and Lisa Nilsen, Best Choice Realty - Lake Stevens 1730
Register Here: Phone (425) 501-9436 Email atrim@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Johnny Seiser, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Jim Pullin, Columbia Partners Real Estate - Seattle 8821
Register Here: Phone (206) 445-2447 Email johnny.seiser@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/14/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Rich Golze, Angell Realty - Vancouver 6000
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink


 
4/15/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/15/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/15/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone (253) 495-5536 Email matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Gloria James, Mortgage Master Service Corp. - Kent
and Daryon James, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone (206) 302-8031 Email dmjames04@hotmail.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Jamie Hanson, Person Real Estate Group - Enumclaw 109
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-4202 Email curt.tiedeman@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink www.EducateHomeBuyers.org
www.EducateHomeBuyers.org

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 4:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Bill Ajaero, First Home Bank - Puyallup 5605
and Richard Miller, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone (253) 266-1246 Email bill.ajaero@northwestmortgage.com Weblink 253.266.1246; 206.265.2525
253.266.1246; 206.265.2525

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellingham
Instructors: Melanie Pysden, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Bellingham 2200
and Suzanne Dougan, HomeSmart One Realty - Bellingham 4164
Register Here: Phone (360) 920-7733 Email 101homebuyerclass@gmail.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:30 pm      
   Lacey
Instructors: Rory Agu, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Fife 5306
and Anastacia Narayan, exp Realty - Lacey 6221
Register Here: Phone (253) 228-4488 Email rory.agu@Fairwaymc.com
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/homebuyer-education-seminars-with-anastacia-narayan-rory-agu-tickets-149236220553

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Online - Bellevue
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone (206) 596-5429 Email thebilingualagent@gmail.com Weblink https://www.thebilingualagent.com/en/home-buyer-classes
https://www.thebilingualagent.com/en/home-buyer-classes

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Clarissa Sacksteder, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone (253) 226-9589 Email kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and David Quantrell, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone (253) 393-0600 Email megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com Weblink https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060
https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Marcus Williams, Windermere - Seattle 4919
Register Here: Phone (206) 931-3827 Email leanne.truong@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Angela Williams, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/93116108023142
https://form.jotform.com/93116108023142

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Seattle
Instructors: Esteban Valenzuela, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bellevue 2310
and Susan Shorett, Compass - Bellevue 700
and Michelle Thomas, Compass - Bellevue 700

Register Here: Phone (925) 301-5888 Email michellethomas@compass.com Weblink https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Lisa Evans, John L. Scott - Kent 20829
Register Here: Phone (206) 427-7252 Email teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Molly Cole, Professional Realty Services - Spokane Valley 13504
Register Here: Phone (509) 822-8029 Email david.sizemore@movement.com Weblink https://www.facebook.com/events/2524121177895955
https://www.facebook.com/events/2524121177895955

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Jonathan Woelfle, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Dinato Luz, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest - Seattle 930
and Marissa Beach, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Kent

Register Here: Email john.woefle@fairwaymc.com


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Joshua Johnson, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Jamie Erskine, Theory Real Estate - Tacoma 5413
Register Here: Phone (253) 355-8435 Email josh.johnson@fairwaymc.com
https://www.theoryre.com/HomeBuyerBusTour

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm      
   Tumwater
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone (360) 742-8022 Email abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   University Place
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/17/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
4/17/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 11:30 am and 4/18/2021 Sunday 9:00 AM to 11:30 am    
   Vancouver
Instructors: James Beutler, Primary Residential Mortgage - Lake Oswego 5800
and Jenna Wood, Realty One Group - Vancouver 2004
Register Here: Phone (503) 214-2417 Email hnielsen@primeres.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 271-3219 Email mikee@fairwaymc.com Weblink bit.ly/100homes2020
bit.ly/100homes2020

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone (206) 920-1969 Email duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://homebuyer-seminar-4-18-21.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyer-seminar-4-18-21.eventbrite.com

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Mary P. Smith, Re/Max - Auburn 4329
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148
https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Neetu Dacosta, AgencyOne - Bellevue 13500
Register Here: Phone (206) 910-5500 Email cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone (206) 294-0779 Email cole@modernden.com Weblink https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/18/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Duke Clinton, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Portland 6605 Macadam
and Yana Kisilev, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone (360) 601-1928 Email dukec@go-summit.com Weblink


 
4/19/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/21/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Tacoma
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Kristen Campbell, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434
Register Here: Phone (253) 632-5007 Email ssheridan@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/19/2021
Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 4/20/2021 Tuesday     
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone (360) 953-9704 Email admin@thelipinskiteam.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/20/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/21/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Auburn
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Cathy Swart, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (253) 226-9589 Email kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/20/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/21/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Puyallup
Instructors: Derek Barcial, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Antonio Calimano, Christine & Company - Lakewood 7501
Register Here: Phone (253) 381-8156 Email derek.barcial@fairwaymc.com
https://www.eventbrite.com/o/derek-barcial-27802797717
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/20/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone (206) 427-7252 Email teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2

 
4/20/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/20/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/21/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/21/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Issaquah
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/21/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/21/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Johnny Seiser, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Rachel Gourdana, Windermere Real Estate - Seattle 4015
Register Here: Phone (206) 445-2447 Email johnny.seiser@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/21/2021
Wednesday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Spokane Valley
Instructors: Dusty Wetzler, Synergy One Lending, Inc. - San Diego 3131
and Lisa Wetzler, Keller Williams - Elk 35732
Register Here: Phone (509) 844-6654 Email dwetzler@s1l.com


 
4/22/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/22/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email Seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
4/22/2021
Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 4/23/2021 Friday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm    
   Granite Falls
Instructors: Steve Goodman, Citywide Home Loans - Kirkland 11410
and Wayne Stephens, Coldwell Banker Bain - Seattle Westlake
Register Here: Phone (808) 226-2326 Email sgman@me.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/22/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      Spanish
   Bellevue
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone (206) 596-5429 Email thebilingualagent@gmail.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: Amy Trim, Evergreen Home Loans - Everett 2707
and Kathleen Facey, Re/Max Elite - Snohomish 1800
Register Here: Phone (425) 501-9436 Email atrim@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   kent
Instructors: Laurel Knight-Keane, Wallick & Volk Bellevue - Kirkland
and Ron Callis, Professional Realty Services - Covington 15647
Register Here: Phone (253) 234-5607 Email RSVP2Class@gmail.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 5:00 pm      Tagalog
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jane Stone, U.S. Bank - Everett
and Regina Pyarastari, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 601-5529 Email jermaine.stone@usbank.com Weblink https://homebuyerworkshop417.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyerworkshop417.eventbrite.com

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/202665688218162
https://form.jotform.com/202665688218162

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Mary Van, Windermere Real Estate - Bellevue 11100
Register Here: Phone (206) 931-3827 Email leanne.truong@movement.com Weblink https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone (206) 949-4326 Email RNiles@Houseloan.com Weblink www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Shoreline
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Silverdale
Instructors: Ariel Naumann, Cornerstone Home Lending, Inc. - Poulsbo 19089
and Stephanie Vezina, Living Room Realty - Bremerton 1104
Register Here: Phone (360) 649-1815 Weblink https://www.eventbrite.com/e/wshfc-seminar-tickets-148259906371


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Snohomish
Instructors: Jamie Kay, Evergreen Home Loans - Snohomish 1101
and Gary Strong, PCS Everett
Register Here: Phone (206) 412-6880 Email jjkay@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Spokane Valley
Instructors: Dusty Wetzler, Synergy One Lending, Inc. - San Diego 3131
and Lisa Wetzler, Keller Williams - Elk 35732
Register Here: Phone (509) 844-6654 Email dwetzler@s1l.com


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Bryan LaFlamme, Movement Mortgage - Tacoma 711
and Amanda Heard, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone (253) 863-4964 Email thelaflammegroup@movement.com


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink


 
4/24/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   West Seattle
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/25/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email Seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
4/25/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
4/25/2021
Sunday 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Jillian Ricker, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Katherine Yang, Re/Max - Seattle 2020
Register Here: Phone (206) 850-3945 Email katherine@remaxonmarket.com Weblink


 
4/25/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Shannon Cavanaugh, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Tracy Nagy, Imagine Homes Realty, LLC - Vancouver 11504
Register Here: Phone (360) 449-2602 Email scavanaugh@guildmortgage.net Weblink


 
4/25/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone (360) 957-3243 Email brianp@go-summit.com Weblink


 
4/27/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 4/28/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Bellingham
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Joell Abbott, RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc - Bellingham 913
Register Here: Phone (509) 783-4593 Email jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net Weblink Jonas.Rosenberg@Summitfunding.net
Jonas.Rosenberg@Summitfunding.net
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/27/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/28/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Siham Bankson, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone (253) 226-9589 Email kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/27/2021
Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 4/29/2021 Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone (360) 742-8022 Email abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/27/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/27/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 4/28/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Virtual
Instructors: Marilyn Conyers, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 6100
and Austin Servais, exp Realty - Seattle 2815
Register Here: Phone (425) 290-2050 Email marilyn.conyers@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://www.eventbrite.com/e/two-part-home-buyer-class-tickets-141763005967
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/two-part-home-buyer-class-tickets-141763005967
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm      
   Lakewood
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jessica Fowler, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Johnny Seiser, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Jim Pullin, Columbia Partners Real Estate - Seattle 8821
Register Here: Phone (206) 445-2447 Email johnny.seiser@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 4/29/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Chad Stratton, Pacific Residential Mortgage, LLC - Lake Oswego 4949
and Laura Lipinski, The LipinskiTeam, LLC - Vancouver 311
Register Here: Phone (360) 953-9704 Email admin@thelipinskiteam.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
4/28/2021
Wednesday 12:00 pm to 5:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink


 
4/29/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Burien
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone (425) 777-1509 Email dkowal@loandepot.com Weblink homeownereducationcenter.org
homeownereducationcenter.org

 
4/29/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bonney Lake
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jesse Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group - University Place 3019
Register Here: Phone (206) 999-7065 Email jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net Weblink https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Royallade Omolade, Real Experts Realty - Auburn 2020
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com
https://form.jotform.com/200859377171158

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone (800) 486-5250 Email sc@igotsmart.info Weblink www.igotsmart.info
www.igotsmart.info

 
5/1/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone (206) 427-7252 Email teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2

 
5/2/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 271-3219 Email mikee@fairwaymc.com Weblink bit.ly/100homes2020
bit.ly/100homes2020

 
5/2/2021
Sunday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Des Moines
Instructors: Tracy O'Donnell, Mortgage Master Service Corp. - Kent
and Nicole Veldwyk, VelDyke Realty, Inc
Register Here: Phone (206) 310-2975 Email tracy@mortgagemasterwa.com Weblink www.seattlehomebuyereducation.com
www.seattlehomebuyereducation.com

 
5/2/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone (206) 920-1969 Email duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://homebuyer-seminar-5-2-21.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyer-seminar-5-2-21.eventbrite.com

 
5/2/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Monica Rech, Re/Max Equity - Vancouver Greenwd
Register Here: Phone 360-518-1994 Email rechteamrealty@gmail.com


 
5/3/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/5/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Tacoma
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Kristen Campbell, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434
Register Here: Phone (253) 632-5007 Email ssheridan@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/3/2021
Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 5/4/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone (360) 953-9704 Email admin@thelipinskiteam.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/3/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/4/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/4/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 5/11/2021 Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Bellelvue
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Bob Peterson, Realty Executives - Bellevue 120th
Register Here: Phone (425) 274-2227 Email kenton.becker@APmortgage.com Weblink www.kentonbecker.com/events
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/5/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
5/8/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Bothell
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone Email danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com


 
5/8/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Gig Harbor
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Michelle Jenne, Sievers Real Estate, LLC - Gig Harbor 7716
Register Here: Phone (253) 228-8747 Email gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
https://tinyurl.com/y7ppxktm

 
5/8/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com


 
5/8/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
5/8/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Angela Moore, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434

Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com
https://form.jotform.com/93176322677161

 
5/8/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Bryan LaFlamme, Movement Mortgage - Tacoma 711
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone (253) 881-8064 Email thelaflammegroup@movement.com Weblink


 
5/8/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Tamieko Villagomez, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bonney Lake 21270
and Corey Orvold, Coldwell Banker Danforth - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone Email corey.orvold@coldwellbanker.com Weblink


 
5/8/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Tana Bewley, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Vancouver 1498
Register Here: Phone (360) 909-8479 Email tbewley@bhhsnw.com


 
5/8/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
5/9/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
5/10/2021
Monday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Janet Nelson, FirstPoint Real Estate
Register Here: Phone (425) 274-2227 Email kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
www.kentonbecker.com/events

 
5/11/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 5/12/2021 Wednesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Tacoma
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and Jamie Mcdonnell, Theory Real Estate - Tacoma 5413
Register Here: Phone (253) 393-0600 Email megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com Weblink https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/first-time-home-buyer-429060
https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/first-time-home-buyer-429060
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/11/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 5/13/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Deanna McClelland, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Nesti, Knipe Realty - Vancouver 217
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/12/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Johnny Seiser, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Jim Pullin, Columbia Partners Real Estate - Seattle 8821
Register Here: Phone (206) 445-2447 Email johnny.seiser@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
5/13/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
  
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Gisela Flores, First Choice Realty, LLC - Snohomish 2701
Register Here: Phone (360) 202-8278 Email gisela.flores@remax.net
https://wshfc-seminar.eventbrite.com

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 271-3219 Email mikee@fairwaymc.com Weblink bit.ly/100homes2020
bit.ly/100homes2020

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com


 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm      
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone (360) 742-8022 Email abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink


 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Seattle
Instructors: Esteban Valenzuela, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bellevue 2310
and Susan Shorett, Compass - Bellevue 700
and Michelle Thomas, Compass - Bellevue 700

Register Here: Phone (925) 301-5888 Email michellethomas@compass.com Weblink https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Angela Williams, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com
https://form.jotform.com/93116108023142

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone Email danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   TACOMA
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Matthew Rutherford, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone (253) 228-8747 Email gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
https://tinyurl.com/y685tmrp

 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Tana Bewley, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Vancouver 1498
Register Here: Phone (360) 909-8479 Email tbewley@bhhsnw.com


 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com


 
5/16/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone (253) 861-3611 Email seattle03@live.com Weblink www.educatehomebuyers.com
www.educatehomebuyers.com

 
5/16/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone (206) 920-1969 Email duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://homebuyer-seminar-5-16-21.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyer-seminar-5-16-21.eventbrite.com

 
5/17/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Renton
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Kristen Campbell, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434
Register Here: Phone (253) 632-5007 Email ssheridan@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone (425) 274-2227 Email kenton.becker@APmortgage.com Weblink www.kentonbecker.com/events
www.kentonbecker.com/events

 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Puyallup
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and David Quantrell, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone (253) 393-0600 Email megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com Weblink https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060
https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060
Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Bothell
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone Email danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      Spanish
   Everett - Virtual
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone (206) 596-5429 Email thebilingualagent@gmail.com


 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kenmore
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kennewick
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone (509) 783-4593 Email jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net Weblink Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net

 
5/22/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      Spanish
   Kent
Instructors: Paola Kendall, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Puyallup 2921
and Marissa Beach, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Kent
Register Here: Phone (253) 241-9275 Email paola.kendall@homebridge.com Weblink


 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Efrem Howard, John L. Scott - Renton 4735

Register Here: Phone (206) 650-0684 Email june.lu@movement.com
https://form.jotform.com/200859377171158

 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Silverdale
Instructors: Ariel Naumann, Cornerstone Home Lending, Inc. - Poulsbo 19089
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone (360) 649-1815 Email ariel.naumann@fairwaymc.com Weblink http://bit.ly/May22Seminar
http://bit.ly/May22Seminar

 
5/22/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
5/23/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 271-3219 Email mikee@fairwaymc.com Weblink bit.ly/100homes2020
bit.ly/100homes2020

 
5/23/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone (360) 270-9192 Email smilohov@guildmortgage.net


 
5/24/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/25/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 4:30 pm to 7:00 pm and 5/27/2021 Thursday 4:30 pm to 7:00 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone (360) 742-8022 Email abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com Weblink

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/27/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone (425) 274-2227 Email kenton.becker@APmortgage.com Weblink www.kentonbecker.com/events
www.kentonbecker.com/events

 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone (206) 596-5429 Email thebilingualagent@gmail.com Weblink


 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone (206) 781-2465 Email maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com Weblink www.downpaymentclasses.com
www.downpaymentclasses.com

 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 5:00 pm      Tagalog
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jane Stone, U.S. Bank - Everett
and Regina Pyarastari, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 601-5529 Email jermaine.stone@usbank.com Weblink https://homebuyersworkshop529.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyersworkshop529.eventbrite.com

 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone Email danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink


 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Shoreline
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone (425) 210-2963 Email jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com


 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone (360) 953-9704 Email admin@thelipinskiteam.com


 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/2/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone (360) 910-7171 Email cbisson@primeres.com

Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone (206) 271-3219 Email mikee@fairwaymc.com Weblink bit.ly/100homes2020
bit.ly/100homes2020

 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone (206) 920-1969 Email duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com Weblink https://homebuyer-seminar-6-5-21.eventbrite.com
https://homebuyer-seminar-6-5-21.eventbrite.com

 






 
Home | About | CareersCommissioners | Contact UsEventsMy View Newsletter | Publications | Homeownership: Homebuyer Programs | Information for Lenders | Information for Real Estate Professionals | Information for Instructors | Multifamily Housing: 9% Housing Credit | Bond/Tax Credit | 80/20 Bonds | 501(c)(3) Housing BondsSpecial Programs: Energy | Farmer/Rancher | Nonprofit FacilitiesLand Acquisition Program | Property Managers: Asset Management and Compliance Information for Investors: Official Statements, Annual Reports, Interim Information |  Privacy Notice | Requests for Public Records
 
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 
1000 2nd Avenue, Suite 2700, Seattle, Washington 98104 | Phone: 206-464-7139 or 800-767-4663 | Fax: 206-587-5113 | Contact Us
©1998-2018 All Rights Reserved