HOMESITE MAP | SEARCH | CONTACT   Twitter Facebook

Homebuyer EducationCommission-Sponsored Homebuyer Education Seminars

Find a class! Our seminars are offered frequently all over the state.
Find a time and location that works for you.

NOTE: Currently all seminars are being held virtually only.

SORT SCHEDULE BY: DATE | CITY | LANGUAGE

Jump to the first letter of city:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
American Sign Language/Vision Impaired Interpreter Services...
A


  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Gisela Flores, First Choice Realty, LLC - Snohomish 2701
Register Here: Phone: (360) 202-8278 Email: gisela.flores@remax.net
Weblink: https://wshfc-seminar.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

  
6/8/2021 Tuesday 12:00 pm to 5:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone:  Email:
Weblink:
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: bit.ly/100homes2020
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/16/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Cathy Swart, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (253) 226-9589 Email: kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Auburn  
5/23/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: bit.ly/100homes2020
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink: homeownereducationcenter.org
Notes: 

Auburn  
5/30/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Auburn  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: bit.ly/100homes2020
Notes: 

Auburn  
6/6/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Auburn  
6/20/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: bit.ly/100homes2020
Notes: 

Auburn  
6/22/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Auburn  
6/27/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 





Bellevue   Spanish
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: seminarioscompravivienda@freshlookre.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
5/20/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Bellevue  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: homebuyingseminars@freshlookre.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
5/29/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
6/1/2021 Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 6/8/2021 Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm 
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Bob Peterson, Realty Executives - Bellevue 120th
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Bellevue  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Bellevue  
6/10/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
    
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Bellevue  
6/13/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Bellevue  
6/19/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue   Spanish
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: seminarioscompravivienda@freshlookre.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
6/26/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: homebuyingseminars@freshlookre.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bellevue  
7/10/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Bonney Lake  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jesse Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group - University Place 3019
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink: https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Notes:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check

Bothell  
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone:  Email: danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Bremerton  
5/15/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Marcy Richards-Twardowski, loanDepot.com, LLC - Silverdale 4550
and Pat Patton, John L. Scott - Silverdale 9564
Register Here: Phone: (206) 851-0955 Email: mtwardowski@loandepot.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Burien   Spanish
6/12/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes:






Edmonds  
5/16/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://homebuyer-seminar-5-16-21.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

Edmonds  
6/13/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://homebuyer-seminar-6-13-21.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

Edmonds  
6/27/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://homebuyer-seminar-6-27-21.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

Everett  
5/19/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Deanna Woodin, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Everett  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/26/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Taylor Winkler, New American Funding - Everett
and Ashley Scrupps, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (425) 931-4678 Email: taylor.winkler@nafinc.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Everett  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Deanna Woodin, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Everett  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Amy Trim, Evergreen Home Loans - Everett 2707
and Kathleen Facey, Re/Max Elite - Snohomish 1800
Register Here: Phone: (425) 501-9436 Email: atrim@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Everett  
6/26/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Everett - Virtual   Spanish
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes: 




Federal Way  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 

Federal Way  
5/27/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 

Federal Way  
6/15/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 

Federal Way  
6/24/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 







Gig Harbor  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Michelle Jenne, Sievers Real Estate, LLC - Gig Harbor 7716
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://tinyurl.com/y7ppxktm
Notes: 



Kenmore  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Kennewick  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone: (509) 783-4593 Email: jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Weblink: Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Notes: 

Kennewick  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone: (509) 783-4593 Email: jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Weblink: Jonas.Rosenberg@Summitfunding.net
Notes: 

Kent   Spanish
5/15/2021 Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Paola Kendall, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Puyallup 2921
and Marissa Beach, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Kent
Register Here: Phone: (253) 241-9275 Email: paola.kendall@homebridge.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Kent  
5/20/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Kent  
5/23/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mikayla Elliott, Guild Mortgage - Lynnwood 3400
and Tina Madden, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (253) 236-5642 Email: hometeam@brownrealtysolutions.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Kent  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Kent  
6/1/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Kent  
6/5/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Joana Evans, John L. Scott - Renton 4735
Register Here: Phone: (253) 777-6653 Email: joanae@johnlscott.com
Weblink: buyer-ed.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

Kent  
6/8/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 




L

Lacey  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Brian Brock, Academy Mortgage - Lacey 673
and Johnathan Jones, Elite Properties - Olympia 975
Register Here: Phone: (360) 451-2548 Email: elitepropertiesjohnathan.jones@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Lakewood  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jessica Fowler, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink: https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Notes:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check

Longview  
5/23/2021 Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
Notes: 

Longview  
6/6/2021 Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Zachary Thorstenson, Realty ONE Group Pacifica
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
Notes: 

Longview  
6/13/2021 Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Zachary Thorstenson, Realty ONE Group Pacifica
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
Notes: 

Lynnwood  
5/15/2021 Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Lynnwood  
5/27/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink: homeownereducationcenter.org
Notes: 

Lynnwood   Tagalog
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 5:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jane Stone, U.S. Bank - Everett
and Regina Pyarastari, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 601-5529 Email: jermaine.stone@usbank.com
Weblink: https://homebuyersworkshop529.eventbrite.com
Notes: 

Lynnwood  
6/12/2021 Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Lynnwood  
6/19/2021 Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:
Notes: 




Moses Lake  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm 
   
Instructors: Barry Sterner, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Moses Lake 420
and Crystal Romero, OIC of Washington - Yakima
Register Here: Phone: (509) 361-2499 Email: c.ro@yvoic.org
Weblink: www.prosperitycenter.org
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.




Olympia  
5/15/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Olympia  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/27/2021 Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Olympia  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/26/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Siham Bankson, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone: (253) 226-9589 Email: kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Olympia  
6/8/2021 Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm 
   
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Olympia  
6/26/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes:  Time includes a 30 minute break

Olympia  
7/10/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes:  Class time includes a 30 minute break.





Puyallup  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm 
   
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and David Quantrell, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone: (253) 393-0600 Email: megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Puyallup  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Janet Nelson, FirstPoint Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 

Puyallup  
6/1/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 

Puyallup  
6/10/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Janet Nelson, FirstPoint Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 






Renton  
5/17/2021 Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Kristen Campbell, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434
Register Here: Phone: (253) 632-5007 Email: ssheridan@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Renton  
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Mary Van, Windermere Real Estate - Bellevue 11100
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Notes: 

Renton  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Efrem Howard, John L. Scott - Renton 4735

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/200859377171158
Notes: 

Renton  
5/29/2021 Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Marcus Williams, Windermere - Seattle 4919
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Notes: 

Renton   
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Efrem Howard, John L. Scott - Renton 4735

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148
Notes: 

Renton  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Marcus Williams, Windermere - Seattle 4919
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Notes: 

Renton  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Angela Moore, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148
Notes: 



S


Seatac  
5/16/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (206) 294-0779 Email: cole@modernden.com
Weblink: https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
Notes: 

Seatac  
5/23/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (206) 294-0779 Email: cole@modernden.com
Weblink: https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm    
   
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Angela Williams, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/93116108023142
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink: https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Esteban Valenzuela, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bellevue 2310
and Susan Shorett, Compass - Bellevue 700
and Michelle Thomas, Compass - Bellevue 700

Register Here: Phone: (925) 301-5888 Email: michellethomas@compass.com
Weblink: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/15/2021 Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Evelyn Knoke, Guild Mortgage - Seattle 1000
and Dinato Luz, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest - Seattle 930
Register Here: Phone: (206) 310-9551 Email: eknoke@guildmortgage.net
Weblink: https://bit.ly/3r6HQyx
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/16/2021 Sunday 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jillian Ricker, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Katherine Yang, Re/Max - Seattle 2020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 850-3945 Email: katherine@remaxonmarket.com
Weblink: https://forms.gle/jZE6DHsF2bffLEjb8
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Fletch Newland, Re/Max NW - Seattle 300
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm 
   
Instructors: James Beutler, Primary Residential Mortgage - Lake Oswego 5800
and Leah Higgins, Berkshire Hathaway - Yacolt 17416
Register Here: Phone: (360) 601-5021 Email: jbeutler@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Seattle   
5/19/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/20/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink: https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/20/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Brennen Clouse, Compass - Seattle 501
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Fletch Newland, Re/Max NW - Seattle 300
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/25/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Troy Otto, Keller Williams - Seattle 1307
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink: https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/27/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Brennen Clouse, Compass - Seattle 501
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/29/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone:  Email: danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink: https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Notes: 

Seattle   Spanish
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am   
   
Instructors: Elvira Hernandez, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
and Marlyn Martinez, Bryte Home Loans - Gig Harbor 5151
and Brenda Courtade, Prudential NW Realty - Renton 187th

Register Here: Phone: (206) 384-7863 Email: ehernandez@urbanleague.org
Weblink: ehernandez@urbanleague.org
Notes: 

Seattle  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/1/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/2/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/2/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/3/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/7/2021 Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/9/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Stryder Meza, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 2150
and Evan Richards, Windermere - Seattle 2636
Register Here: Phone: (206) 948-2906 Email: stryder@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Seattle  
6/8/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/9/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/9/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/9/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm 
   
Instructors: James Beutler, Primary Residential Mortgage - Lake Oswego 5800
and Jenna Wood, Realty One Group - Vancouver 2004
Register Here: Phone: (503) 214-2417 ext 4503103 Email: hnielsen@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate. We will be using Zoom for this virtual class.

Seattle  
6/9/2021 Wednesday 7:00 pm to 9:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 7:00 pm to 9:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Troy Otto, Keller Williams - Seattle 1307
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Seattle  
6/10/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.downpaymentclasses.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/15/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/16/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/16/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/17/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Lisa Evans, John L. Scott - Kent 20829
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Notes:  

Seattle  
6/22/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/22/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/23/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/24/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/26/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink: www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/26/2021 Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/29/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/30/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Marilyn Conyers, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 6100
and Austin Servais, exp Realty - Seattle 2815
Register Here: Phone: (425) 290-2050 Email: marilyn.conyers@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/two-part-home-buyer-class-tickets-150837381669?aff=ebdssbonlinesearch
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Seattle  
6/29/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Seattle  
6/30/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink: www.igotsmart.info
Notes: 

Shoreline  
5/29/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Shoreline  
6/26/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Silverdale  
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Ariel Naumann, Cornerstone Home Lending, Inc. - Poulsbo 19089
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone: (360) 649-1815 Email: ariel.naumann@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: http://bit.ly/May22Seminar
Notes: 

Spokane  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Molly Cole, Professional Realty Services - Spokane Valley 13504
Register Here: Phone: (509) 822-8029 Email: david.sizemore@movement.com
Weblink: https://www.facebook.com/events/313924320306847
Notes: 

Spokane  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Cassandra Buckley, Professional Realty Services of Washington - Spokane 4407
Register Here: Phone: (509) 822-8029 Email: david.sizemore@movement.com
Weblink: https://www.facebook.com/events/338722854501298
Notes: 



T


TACOMA  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Matthew Rutherford, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://tinyurl.com/y685tmrp
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/15/2021 Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Jonathan Woelfle, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (206) 963-5766 Email: jon.woelfle@fairwaymc.com
Weblink: www.HBSteps.com
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/16/2021 Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink: https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Notes:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check

Tacoma  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/20/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Sondra Manjau, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Krubale Mulugeta, Pellego, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 5603
Register Here: Phone: (253) 266-0969 Email: sondra.manjau@movement.com
Weblink: https://form.jotform.com/sondramanjau/registration
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/24/2021 Monday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/26/2021 Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Tacoma  
5/29/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Joshua Johnson, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Jamie Erskine, Theory Real Estate - Tacoma 5413
Register Here: Phone:  Email:
Weblink:
Notes:  For reservations call 253.355.8435 or email josh.johnson@fairwaymc.com

Tacoma  
6/3/2021 Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Lisa Tvedt, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink: www.kentonbecker.com/events
Notes: 

Tacoma  
6/5/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Bryan LaFlamme, Movement Mortgage - Tacoma 711
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone: (253) 863-4964 Email: thelaflammegroup@movement.com
Weblink: https://www.facebook.com/events/222016542640304
Notes: 

Tacoma  
6/12/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Tamieko Villagomez, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bonney Lake 21270
and Corey Orvold, Coldwell Banker Danforth - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone:  Email: corey.orvold@coldwellbanker.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Tacoma  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Matthew Rutherford, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink: https://tinyurl.com/y685tmrp
Notes: 

Tacoma  
6/19/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink: www.educatehomebuyers.com
Notes: 






University Place  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink: https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Notes:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check



Vancouver  
5/15/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Tana Bewley, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Vancouver 1498
Register Here: Phone: (360) 909-8479 Email: tbewley@bhhsnw.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Joel Coonrod, Academy Mortgage - Battle Ground 10
and Ken Rosengren, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver
Register Here: Phone: (360) 609-0226 Email: susanrosengren@lucidoglobal.com
Weblink: https://bit.ly/3anHf4t
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/16/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/18/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
5/22/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Peri Henderson, Directors Mortgage - Vancouver 1498
and Ashley Evenson, Hasson Company Realtors
Register Here: Phone: (360) 936-2299 Email: homesweetashley@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes:  Must register in advance for class access link.

Vancouver  
5/22/2021 Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/23/2021 Sunday 11:00 am to 4:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Todd Brefeld, Gateway Mortgage Group, LLC - Vancouver 1706
and Kimberly Walsh, Premiere Property Group, LLC - Battle Ground 802
Register Here: Phone: (360) 433-8383 Email: kddwalsh@gmail.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/23/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Duke Clinton, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Portland 6605 Macadam
and Yana Kisilev, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 601-1928 Email: dukec@go-summit.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/24/2021 Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/25/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
5/29/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
5/30/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/1/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/2/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
6/5/2021 Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/6/2021 Sunday 11:00 am to 4:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Todd Brefeld, Gateway Mortgage Group, LLC - Vancouver 1706
and Kimberly Walsh, Premiere Property Group, LLC - Battle Ground 802
Register Here: Phone: (360) 433-8383 Email: kddwalsh@gmail.com
Weblink: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/153894371207
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/8/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Deanna McClelland, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Nesti, Knipe Realty - Vancouver 217
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
6/13/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/19/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm  to 
   
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/21/2021 Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/22/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
6/26/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/27/2021 Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
6/28/2021 Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/29/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
7/6/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 7/7/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
7/10/2021 Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

Vancouver  
7/12/2021 Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 7/13/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.

Vancouver  
7/12/2021 Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 7/13/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
   
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:
Notes: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.




West Seattle  
5/22/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm   
   
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink: https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Notes:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check




Yakima  
6/26/2021 Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm   
   
Instructors: Heather Lee, Umpqua Bank - Kennewick
and Ricardo Gonzalez, Yakima Valley Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (509) 580-0920 Email: heatherlee@umpquabank.com
Weblink:
Notes: 

 
Home | About | CareersCommissioners | Contact UsEventsMy View Newsletter | Publications | Homeownership: Homebuyer Programs | Information for Lenders | Information for Real Estate Professionals | Information for Instructors | Multifamily Housing: 9% Housing Credit | Bond/Tax Credit | 80/20 Bonds | 501(c)(3) Housing BondsSpecial Programs: Energy | Farmer/Rancher | Nonprofit FacilitiesLand Acquisition Program | Property Managers: Asset Management and Compliance Information for Investors: Official Statements, Annual Reports, Interim Information |  Privacy Notice | Requests for Public Records
 
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 
1000 2nd Avenue, Suite 2700, Seattle, Washington 98104 | Phone: 206-464-7139 or 800-767-4663 | Fax: 206-587-5113 | Contact Us
©1998-2018 All Rights Reserved