HOMESITE MAP | SEARCH | CONTACT   Twitter Facebook

Homebuyer EducationCommission-Sponsored Homebuyer Education Seminars

Find a class! Our seminars are offered frequently all over the state.
Find a time and location that works for you.

NOTE: Currently all seminars are being held virtually only.

SORT SCHEDULE BY: DATE | CITY | LANGUAGE
American Sign Language/Vision Impaired Interpreter Services
...
Disclaimer: The sponsorship by the Commission of a homebuyer education seminar does not endorse a person, business practice, product or service other than those of the Commission.

 

5/15/2021 Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
  
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Gisela Flores, First Choice Realty, LLC - Snohomish 2701
Register Here: Phone: (360) 202-8278 Email: gisela.flores@remax.net
Weblink:
https://wshfc-seminar.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
bit.ly/100homes2020
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      Spanish
   Bellevue
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: seminarioscompravivienda@freshlookre.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Bremerton
Instructors: Marcy Richards-Twardowski, loanDepot.com, LLC - Silverdale 4550
and Pat Patton, John L. Scott - Silverdale 9564
Register Here: Phone: (206) 851-0955 Email: mtwardowski@loandepot.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      Spanish
   Kent
Instructors: Paola Kendall, Homebridge Financial Services, Inc. - Puyallup 2921
and Marissa Beach, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Kent
Register Here: Phone: (253) 241-9275 Email: paola.kendall@homebridge.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm      
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink:
https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Evelyn Knoke, Guild Mortgage - Seattle 1000
and Dinato Luz, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest - Seattle 930
Register Here: Phone: (206) 310-9551 Email: eknoke@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:
https://bit.ly/3r6HQyx
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Angela Williams, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93116108023142
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Seattle
Instructors: Esteban Valenzuela, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bellevue 2310
and Susan Shorett, Compass - Bellevue 700
and Michelle Thomas, Compass - Bellevue 700

Register Here: Phone: (925) 301-5888 Email: michellethomas@compass.com
Weblink:
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/138671543319
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Molly Cole, Professional Realty Services - Spokane Valley 13504
Register Here: Phone: (509) 822-8029 Email: david.sizemore@movement.com
Weblink:
https://www.facebook.com/events/313924320306847
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 1:00 pm to 6:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Jonathan Woelfle, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (206) 963-5766 Email: jon.woelfle@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
www.HBSteps.com
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   TACOMA
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Matthew Rutherford, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://tinyurl.com/y685tmrp
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   University Place
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink:
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Note:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Joel Coonrod, Academy Mortgage - Battle Ground 10
and Ken Rosengren, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver
Register Here: Phone: (360) 609-0226 Email: susanrosengren@lucidoglobal.com
Weblink:
https://bit.ly/3anHf4t
Note: 
 
5/15/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Max Schneeberger, First Centennial Mortgage Corporation - Camas 2005
and Tana Bewley, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Vancouver 1498
Register Here: Phone: (360) 909-8479 Email: tbewley@bhhsnw.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://homebuyer-seminar-5-16-21.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seatac
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (206) 294-0779 Email: cole@modernden.com
Weblink:
https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
Note: 
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 2:00 pm to 7:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Jillian Ricker, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and Katherine Yang, Re/Max - Seattle 2020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 850-3945 Email: katherine@remaxonmarket.com
Weblink:
https://forms.gle/jZE6DHsF2bffLEjb8
Note: 
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink:
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Note:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check
 
5/16/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/17/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Renton
Instructors: Scott Sheridan, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 1455
and Kristen Campbell, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434
Register Here: Phone: (253) 632-5007 Email: ssheridan@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Auburn
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Cathy Swart, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (253) 226-9589 Email: kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm    
   Moses Lake
Instructors: Barry Sterner, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Moses Lake 420
and Crystal Romero, OIC of Washington - Yakima
Register Here: Phone: (509) 361-2499 Email: c.ro@yvoic.org
Weblink:
www.prosperitycenter.org
Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Puyallup
Instructors: Megan Wendtland, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Dupont 1175
and David Quantrell, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone: (253) 393-0600 Email: megan.wendtland@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
https://property.fairwaymc.com/first-time-home-buyer/homebuyer-education-class-sponsored-by-wshfc-429060
Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Seattle
Instructors: James Beutler, Primary Residential Mortgage - Lake Oswego 5800
and Leah Higgins, Berkshire Hathaway - Yacolt 17416
Register Here: Phone: (360) 601-5021 Email: jbeutler@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Fletch Newland, Re/Max NW - Seattle 300
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/18/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/19/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/19/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Deanna Woodin, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
5/19/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/20/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/20/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/20/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/20/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink:
https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Note: 
 
5/20/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: homebuyingseminars@freshlookre.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Bothell
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone:  Email: danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      Spanish
   Everett - Virtual
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kenmore
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kennewick
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone: (509) 783-4593 Email: jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Weblink:
Jonas.Rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Efrem Howard, John L. Scott - Renton 4735

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/200859377171158
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Mary Van, Windermere Real Estate - Bellevue 11100
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Brennen Clouse, Compass - Seattle 501
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Silverdale
Instructors: Ariel Naumann, Cornerstone Home Lending, Inc. - Poulsbo 19089
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone: (360) 649-1815 Email: ariel.naumann@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
http://bit.ly/May22Seminar
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Spokane
Instructors: David Sizemore, Movement Mortgage, LLC - Spokane 316
and Cassandra Buckley, Professional Realty Services of Washington - Spokane 4407
Register Here: Phone: (509) 822-8029 Email: david.sizemore@movement.com
Weblink:
https://www.facebook.com/events/338722854501298
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Sondra Manjau, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Krubale Mulugeta, Pellego, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 5603
Register Here: Phone: (253) 266-0969 Email: sondra.manjau@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/sondramanjau/registration
Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Peri Henderson, Directors Mortgage - Vancouver 1498
and Ashley Evenson, Hasson Company Realtors
Register Here: Phone: (360) 936-2299 Email: homesweetashley@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note:  Must register in advance for class access link.
 
5/22/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   West Seattle
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Michael Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink:
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Note:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
bit.ly/100homes2020
Note: 
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Mikayla Elliott, Guild Mortgage - Lynnwood 3400
and Tina Madden, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (253) 236-5642 Email: hometeam@brownrealtysolutions.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seatac
Instructors: Chris De Leon, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Cole Allen, Skyline Properties - Kent 1851
Register Here: Phone: (206) 294-0779 Email: cole@modernden.com
Weblink:
https://bit.ly/3fx6DrQ
Note: 
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Duke Clinton, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Portland 6605 Macadam
and Yana Kisilev, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 601-1928 Email: dukec@go-summit.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/23/2021
Sunday 11:00 am to 4:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Todd Brefeld, Gateway Mortgage Group, LLC - Vancouver 1706
and Kimberly Walsh, Premiere Property Group, LLC - Battle Ground 802
Register Here: Phone: (360) 433-8383 Email: kddwalsh@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/24/2021
Monday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/24/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/25/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/26/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Everett
Instructors: Taylor Winkler, New American Funding - Everett
and Ashley Scrupps, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (425) 931-4678 Email: taylor.winkler@nafinc.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/27/2021 Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 5/26/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Kendrick Gilli, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Puyallup 1004
and Siham Bankson, Keller Williams Realty - Puyallup 1029
Register Here: Phone: (253) 226-9589 Email: kendrick.gilli@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Janet Nelson, FirstPoint Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Fletch Newland, Re/Max NW - Seattle 300
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/25/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink:
homeownereducationcenter.org
Note: 
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Deanna Woodin, Berkshire Hathaway NW Real Estate - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 5:30 pm to 10:30 pm      
   Lakewood
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jessica Fowler, Emerald Real Estate Group Inc - Lakewood 11020
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink:
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Note:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Troy Otto, Keller Williams - Seattle 1307
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink:
https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Note:  
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/26/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Matt Walsh, Axia Home Loans - Tacoma 4002
and John Bryson, Prime Realty - Kirkland 10903
Register Here: Phone: (253) 495-5536 Email: matt.walsh@axiahomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/27/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
5/27/2021
Thursday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: David Kowal, loanDepot, LLC - Bothell 22232
and Rick Monroe, Sterling Johnston Real Estate - Snohomish 6708
Register Here: Phone: (425) 777-1509 Email: dkowal@loandepot.com
Weblink:
homeownereducationcenter.org
Note: 
 
5/27/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bonney Lake
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Jesse Stover, Emerald Real Estate Group - University Place 3019
Register Here: Phone: (206) 999-7065 Email: jessicafowler@emeraldrealestategroup.net
Weblink:
https://www.homebuyerclasses.net/
Note:  Please make sure to copy/paste the reservation link in your browser to sign up for our workshop. The workshop will be held live on our YouTube page. You should receive an email and text message confirmation once you signed up. If you did not, please check
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Lacey
Instructors: Brian Brock, Academy Mortgage - Lacey 673
and Johnathan Jones, Elite Properties - Olympia 975
Register Here: Phone: (360) 451-2548 Email: elitepropertiesjohnathan.jones@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 5:00 pm      Tagalog
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jane Stone, U.S. Bank - Everett
and Regina Pyarastari, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 601-5529 Email: jermaine.stone@usbank.com
Weblink:
https://homebuyersworkshop529.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Marcus Williams, Windermere - Seattle 4919
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Daniel To, Caliber Home Loans - Seattle 2701
and John Kim, Keller Williams Realty - Kirkland 11109
Register Here: Phone:  Email: danny.to@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      Spanish
   Seattle
Instructors: Elvira Hernandez, Urban League of Metropolitan Seattle
and Marlyn Martinez, Bryte Home Loans - Gig Harbor 5151
and Brenda Courtade, Prudential NW Realty - Renton 187th

Register Here: Phone: (206) 384-7863 Email: ehernandez@urbanleague.org
Weblink:
ehernandez@urbanleague.org
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Brennen Clouse, Compass - Seattle 501
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Adam Golden, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 300-7409 Email: aaron@aaronwilderhomes.com
Weblink:
https://www.aaronwilderhomes.com/homebuyer-seminar-registration/
Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Shoreline
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Joshua Johnson, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Jamie Erskine, Theory Real Estate - Tacoma 5413
Register Here: Phone:  Email:
Weblink:

Note:  For reservations call 253.355.8435 or email josh.johnson@fairwaymc.com
 
5/29/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
5/30/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
5/30/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm and 6/8/2021 Tuesday 6:30 pm to 9:00 pm    
   Bellevue
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Bob Peterson, Realty Executives - Bellevue 120th
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/1/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/2/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/2/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/2/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/3/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/3/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Lisa Tvedt, eXp Realty - Tacoma 1201
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
bit.ly/100homes2020
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Phil Ross, International City Mortgage, Inc - Tacoma 717
and Joana Evans, John L. Scott - Renton 4735
Register Here: Phone: (253) 777-6653 Email: joanae@johnlscott.com
Weblink:
buyer-ed.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Efrem Howard, John L. Scott - Renton 4735

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Bryan LaFlamme, Movement Mortgage - Tacoma 711
and Jesse Savage, Instant Access Homes - Tacoma 2505
Register Here: Phone: (253) 863-4964 Email: thelaflammegroup@movement.com
Weblink:
https://www.facebook.com/events/222016542640304
Note: 
 
6/5/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Sherrie Owren, Re/Max Results - Kalama 447
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/6/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/6/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Zachary Thorstenson, Realty ONE Group Pacifica
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/6/2021
Sunday 11:00 am to 4:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Todd Brefeld, Gateway Mortgage Group, LLC - Vancouver 1706
and Kimberly Walsh, Premiere Property Group, LLC - Battle Ground 802
Register Here: Phone: (360) 433-8383 Email: kddwalsh@gmail.com
Weblink:
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/153894371207
Note: 
 
6/7/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/9/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Seattle
Instructors: Stryder Meza, Primary Residential Mortgage - Seattle 2150
and Evan Richards, Windermere - Seattle 2636
Register Here: Phone: (206) 948-2906 Email: stryder@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/8/2021
Tuesday 12:00 pm to 5:00 pm      
  
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone:  Email:
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/8/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Kent
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Carlos Mendez, Best Choice Realty - Seattle 16400
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/8/2021
Tuesday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:30 pm to 8:00 pm    
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Shawni Leachman, Windermere - Olympia 2343
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/8/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/8/2021
Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Deanna McClelland, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Nesti, Knipe Realty - Vancouver 217
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/9/2021
Wednesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Seattle
Instructors: James Beutler, Primary Residential Mortgage - Lake Oswego 5800
and Jenna Wood, Realty One Group - Vancouver 2004
Register Here: Phone: (503) 214-2417 ext 4503103 Email: hnielsen@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate. We will be using Zoom for this virtual class.
 
6/9/2021
Wednesday 7:00 pm to 9:30 pm and 6/10/2021 Thursday 7:00 pm to 9:30 pm    
   Seattle
Instructors: Cameron Murray, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Seattle 617
and Troy Otto, Keller Williams - Seattle 1307
Register Here: Phone: (206) 910-5500 Email: cameron.murray@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/9/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/9/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/10/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/10/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Puyallup
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Janet Nelson, FirstPoint Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
6/10/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      Spanish
   Burien
Instructors: Juan Baltazar, Homeseed - Bellevue 3633
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: Amy Trim, Evergreen Home Loans - Everett 2707
and Kathleen Facey, Re/Max Elite - Snohomish 1800
Register Here: Phone: (425) 501-9436 Email: atrim@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Gig Harbor
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Michelle Jenne, Sievers Real Estate, LLC - Gig Harbor 7716
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://tinyurl.com/y7ppxktm
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Renton
Instructors: Leanne Nga Truong, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Marcus Williams, Windermere - Seattle 4919
Register Here: Phone: (206) 931-3827 Email: leanne.truong@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93285549381165
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Renton
Instructors: June Lu, Movement Mortgage - Renton
and Loretta Cael, Parkview Services - Spokane Valley 920
and Angela Moore, Keller Williams Realty - Federal Way 33434

Register Here: Phone: (206) 650-0684 Email: june.lu@movement.com
Weblink:
https://form.jotform.com/93045512191148
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/12/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Tamieko Villagomez, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Bonney Lake 21270
and Corey Orvold, Coldwell Banker Danforth - Federal Way
Register Here: Phone:  Email: corey.orvold@coldwellbanker.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/13/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/13/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://homebuyer-seminar-6-13-21.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
6/13/2021
Sunday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Longview
Instructors: Sandi Milohov, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 201
and Zachary Thorstenson, Realty ONE Group Pacifica
Register Here: Phone: (360) 270-9192 Email: smilohov@guildmortgage.net
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/13/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/15/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
6/15/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/16/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 10:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/16/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/17/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      Spanish
   Bellevue
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: seminarioscompravivienda@freshlookre.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 9:30 am to 2:30 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Anallely Blanchette, Evergreen Home Loans - Bellevue 225
and Joshua Lopez, Red Rock Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (206) 596-5429 Email: thebilingualagent@gmail.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Kennewick
Instructors: Jonas Rosenberg, Summit Funding, Inc - Kennewick
and Arielle Hays, Re/Max Professionals - Kennewick 8200
Register Here: Phone: (509) 783-4593 Email: jonas.rosenberg@summitfunding.net
Weblink:
Jonas.Rosenberg@Summitfunding.net
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm      
   Lynnwood
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Jennifer Summa, JJ Summa and Associates
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 949-4326 Email: rniles@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Lisa Evans, John L. Scott - Kent 20829
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Tacoma
Instructors: Geoff Nelson, Evergreen Home Loans - Gig Harbor
and Matthew Rutherford, Better Properties - Tacoma 2609
Register Here: Phone: (253) 228-8747 Email: gnelson@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://tinyurl.com/y685tmrp
Note: 
 
6/19/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm  to    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/20/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Mike England, Fairway Independent Mortgage - Tacoma
and Aaron Hendon, eXP Realty - Seattle 2211
Register Here: Phone: (206) 271-3219 Email: mikee@fairwaymc.com
Weblink:
bit.ly/100homes2020
Note: 
 
6/21/2021
Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 6/22/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/22/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/22/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/22/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Nikki Benson, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - St. Paul 380
and Joshua Service, Compass - Bellevue 700
Register Here: Phone: (206) 427-7252 Email: teamnikkib@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://goo.gl/forms/pdHuM8mccSyW7qDC2
Note: 
 
6/23/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/24/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Federal Way
Instructors: Kenton Becker, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Celeste Paul, Keller Williams Realty - Tacoma 7525
Register Here: Phone: (425) 274-2227 Email: kenton.becker@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.kentonbecker.com/events
Note: 
 
6/24/2021
Thursday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Lisa Pearce, Guild Mortgage - Bellevue
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 10:00 am      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Angela Thomas, U.S. Bank - Spanaway
and Abby Romero, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400
and Antonio Lopez, Fresh Look Real Estate - Bellevue 10400

Register Here: Phone:  Email: homebuyingseminars@freshlookre.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Everett
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm      
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note:  Time includes a 30 minute break
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: David Kirske, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Aaron Wilder, Compass Real Estate - Seattle 503
Register Here: Phone: (206) 403-0894 Email: dkirske@houseloan.com
Weblink:
www.homebuyerclassbootcamp.com
Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 10:30 am to 3:30 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Shoreline
Instructors: Jim Eyre, CrossCountry Mortgage - Bellevue 601
and Sean Winkler, HomeSmart Ion Realty Group - Mill Creek 15906
Register Here: Phone: (425) 210-2963 Email: jim.eyre@myccmortgage.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/26/2021
Saturday 8:30 am to 1:30 pm      
   Yakima
Instructors: Heather Lee, Umpqua Bank - Kennewick
and Ricardo Gonzalez, Yakima Valley Real Estate
Register Here: Phone: (509) 580-0920 Email: heatherlee@umpquabank.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/27/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Auburn
Instructors: Curt Tiedeman, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Issaquah
and Rashan Clark, ANB Homes - Tacoma
Register Here: Phone: (253) 861-3611 Email: seattle03@live.com
Weblink:
www.educatehomebuyers.com
Note: 
 
6/27/2021
Sunday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Edmonds
Instructors: Duane Martin, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Kirkland 10220
and Jody Scott, RE/MAX Direct Realty - Edmonds
Register Here: Phone: (206) 920-1969 Email: duane.martin@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://homebuyer-seminar-6-27-21.eventbrite.com
Note: 
 
6/27/2021
Sunday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Brian Peterson, Summit Mortgage Corporation - Vancouver
and Alex Stuart, Windermere Stellar
Register Here: Phone: (360) 957-3243 Email: brianp@go-summit.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
6/28/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/29/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/29/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 6/30/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Seattle
Instructors: Marilyn Conyers, Caliber Home Loans, Inc. - Mountlake Terrace 6100
and Austin Servais, exp Realty - Seattle 2815
Register Here: Phone: (425) 290-2050 Email: marilyn.conyers@caliberhomeloans.com
Weblink:
https://www.eventbrite.com/e/two-part-home-buyer-class-tickets-150837381669?aff=ebdssbonlinesearch
Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
6/29/2021
Tuesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Inessa Masevich, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Rob Rask, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
6/30/2021
Wednesday 4:00 pm to 9:00 pm      
   Seattle
Instructors: Ryan Niles, Cornerstone Home Lending - Seattle 600
and Annie Kemp, The DiBello Group - Kirkland
Register Here: Phone: (800) 486-5250 Email: sc@igotsmart.info
Weblink:
www.igotsmart.info
Note: 
 
7/6/2021
Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 7/7/2021 Wednesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
7/10/2021
Saturday 10:00 am to 3:00 pm      
   Bellevue
Instructors: Mary Ann Nicholes, American Pacific Mortgage - Bellevue 301
and Michael Streng, Keller Williams Realty - Bellevue 505
Register Here: Phone: (206) 781-2465 Email: maryann.nicholes@apmortgage.com
Weblink:
www.downpaymentclasses.com
Note: 
 
7/10/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:30 pm      
   Olympia
Instructors: Amanda Bocook, Evergreen Home Loans - Olympia
and Yolanda Edwards, Thunderbird Real Estate - Tumwater 6101
Register Here: Phone: (360) 742-8022 Email: abocook@evergreenhomeloans.com
Weblink:

Note:  Class time includes a 30 minute break.
 
7/10/2021
Saturday 9:00 am to 2:00 pm      
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: 
 
7/12/2021
Monday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm and 7/13/2021 Tuesday 5:00 pm to 7:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Angie Stillman, Guild Mortgage - Vancouver 2621
and Thomas Lipinski, Keller Williams Realty - Vancouver 2211
Register Here: Phone: (360) 953-9704 Email: admin@thelipinskiteam.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 
7/12/2021
Monday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm and 7/13/2021 Tuesday 6:00 pm to 8:30 pm    
   Vancouver
Instructors: Keri Flores, Primary Residential Mortgage - Vancouver 1111
and Angela Jolley, Better Properties - Vancouver 1220
Register Here: Phone: (360) 910-7171 Email: cbisson@primeres.com
Weblink:

Note: Must attend all 2 or 3 sessions for completion certificate.
 


 



 
Home | About | CareersCommissioners | Contact UsEventsMy View Newsletter | Publications | Homeownership: Homebuyer Programs | Information for Lenders | Information for Real Estate Professionals | Information for Instructors | Multifamily Housing: 9% Housing Credit | Bond/Tax Credit | 80/20 Bonds | 501(c)(3) Housing BondsSpecial Programs: Energy | Farmer/Rancher | Nonprofit FacilitiesLand Acquisition Program | Property Managers: Asset Management and Compliance Information for Investors: Official Statements, Annual Reports, Interim Information |  Privacy Notice | Requests for Public Records
 
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 
1000 2nd Avenue, Suite 2700, Seattle, Washington 98104 | Phone: 206-464-7139 or 800-767-4663 | Fax: 206-587-5113 | Contact Us
©1998-2018 All Rights Reserved